Trondheim / NOR Leangen
 
13.01.2023 - 15.01.2023
 
Category Segment     Reports
Senior A Menn Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Senior A Kvinner Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Junior A Kvinner Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Synkro Junior Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Novice A Gutter Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Novice A Jenter Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Debs A Jenter Entries Result  
Kortprogram Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Basic Entries Result  
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Synkro Mixed Age Entries Result  
Friløp Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
13.01.2023
15:45:00Debs A Jenter Kortprogram
17:30:00Novice A Gutter Kortprogram
17:30:02Senior A Menn Kortprogram
18:00:00Novice A Jenter Kortprogram
14.01.2023
9:00:00Basic Friløp
10:00:00Junior A Kvinner Kortprogram
12:10:00Senior A Kvinner Kortprogram
13:10:00Debs A Jenter Friløp
15:00:00Synkro Junior Kortprogram
15:10:00Synkro Mixed Age Friløp
15.01.2023
9:30:00Synkro Junior Friløp
10:00:00Novice A Jenter Friløp
11:45:20Novice A Gutter Friløp
11:45:22Senior A Menn Friløp
12:05:00Junior A Kvinner Friløp
14:20:00Senior A Kvinner Friløp
 
 
© 2023 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.